28, Gennaio, 2022

Classifica – Prima categoria girone E

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
1281284026521
2241063115105
3211163220119
4181160520137
5181153317125
6181153318162
7151143412111
815114341721-4
913113441519-4
1012113351619-3
1112113351417-3
123111010832-24
132110291132-21
Giornata 16
13:30

Bibbiena v Vaggio Piandiscò

13:30

Firenze Sud v Ambra

13:30

Fulgor Castelfranco v Pelago

13:30

MM Subbiano v IC Incisa

13:30

Rassina v Capolona Quarata

13:30

San Clemente v Pergine

Giornata 15
13:30

Ambra v MM Subbiano

13:30

Capolona Quarata v Bibbiena

13:30

IC Incisa v San Clemente

13:30

Pelago v Rassina

13:30

Pergine v Fulgor Castelfranco

13:30

Vaggio Piandiscò v Olmoponte Arezzo

Giornata 14
13:30

Bibbiena v Pelago

13:30

MM Subbiano v Firenze Sud

13:30

Olmoponte Arezzo v Capolona Quarata

13:30

Rassina v Pergine

13:30

San Clemente v Ambra

13:30

Fulgor Castelfranco v IC Incisa

Giornata 13
13:30

Bibbiena v Pergine

13:30

Fulgor Castelfranco v Ambra

13:30

Olmoponte Arezzo v Pelago

13:30

Rassina v IC Incisa

13:30

San Clemente v Firenze Sud

13:30

Vaggio Piandiscò v Capolona Quarata

Giornata 12
1 - 2

Ambra v Rassina

4 - 3

Firenze Sud v Fulgor Castelfranco

3 - 2

IC Incisa v Bibbiena

4 - 0

MM Subbiano v San Clemente

1 - 4

Pelago v Vaggio Piandiscò

0 - 1

Pergine v Olmoponte Arezzo

Giornata 11
4 - 1

Bibbiena v Ambra

1 - 1

Capolona Quarata v Pelago

0 - 4

Fulgor Castelfranco v MM Subbiano

1 - 1

Olmoponte Arezzo v IC Incisa

2 - 0

Rassina v Firenze Sud

1 - 3

Vaggio Piandiscò v Pergine

Giornata 10
2 - 1

Ambra v Olmoponte Arezzo

0 - 1

Firenze Sud v Bibbiena

2 - 1

IC Incisa v Vaggio Piandiscò

1 - 1

MM Subbiano v Rassina

1 - 2

Pergine v Capolona Quarata

4 - 1

San Clemente v Fulgor Castelfranco

Giornata 9
1 - 1

Bibbiena v MM Subbiano

2 - 2

Capolona Quarata v IC Incisa

1 - 0

Olmoponte Arezzo v Firenze Sud

1 - 2

Pelago v Pergine

0 - 2

Rassina v San Clemente

1 - 0

Vaggio Piandiscò v Ambra

Giornata 8
1 - 0

Ambra v Capolona Quarata

2 - 2

Firenze Sud v Vaggio Piandiscò

0 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Rassina

4 - 2

IC Incisa v Pelago

1 - 0

MM Subbiano v Olmoponte Arezzo

0 - 0

San Clemente v Bibbiena

Giornata 7
3 - 1

Bibbiena v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 2

Capolona Quarata v Firenze Sud

1 - 1

Olmoponte Arezzo v San Clemente

0 - 3

Pelago v Ambra

2 - 0

Pergine v IC Incisa

0 - 1

Vaggio Piandiscò v MM Subbiano

Giornata 6
3 - 1

Ambra v Pergine

2 - 1

Firenze Sud v Pelago

0 - 3

Fulgor Castelfranco v Olmoponte Arezzo

4 - 0

MM Subbiano v Capolona Quarata

1 - 0

Rassina v Bibbiena

3 - 1

San Clemente v Vaggio Piandiscò

Giornata 5
2 - 0

Capolona Quarata v San Clemente

1 - 4

IC Incisa v Ambra

1 - 2

Olmoponte Arezzo v Rassina

1 - 4

Pelago v MM Subbiano

1 - 0

Pergine v Firenze Sud

4 - 0

Vaggio Piandiscò v Fulgor Castelfranco

Giornata 4
3 - 1

Bibbiena v Olmoponte Arezzo

3 - 0

Firenze Sud v IC Incisa

0 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Capolona Quarata

3 - 2

MM Subbiano v Pergine

1 - 1

Rassina v Vaggio Piandiscò

3 - 1

San Clemente v Pelago

Giornata 3
1 - 1

Ambra v Firenze Sud

4 - 4

Capolona Quarata v Rassina

0 - 0

IC Incisa v MM Subbiano

1 - 2

Pelago v Fulgor Castelfranco

4 - 1

Pergine v San Clemente

0 - 1

Vaggio Piandiscò v Bibbiena

Giornata 2
3 - 1

San Clemente v IC Incisa

3 - 1

Bibbiena v Capolona Quarata

0 - 4

Fulgor Castelfranco v Pergine

0 - 0

MM Subbiano v Ambra

1 - 1

Olmoponte Arezzo v Vaggio Piandiscò

1 - 0

Rassina v Pelago

Giornata 1
1 - 1

Ambra v San Clemente

0 - 1

Capolona Quarata v Olmoponte Arezzo

0 - 3

Firenze Sud v MM Subbiano

3 - 1

IC Incisa v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 2

Pelago v Bibbiena

0 - 1

Pergine v Rassina

13:30

Pergine v Fulgor Castelfranco

13:30

Pelago v Rassina

13:30

Ambra v MM Subbiano

13:30

Vaggio Piandiscò v Olmoponte Arezzo

13:30

IC Incisa v San Clemente

13:30

Capolona Quarata v Bibbiena

13:30

Fulgor Castelfranco v IC Incisa

13:30

MM Subbiano v Firenze Sud

13:30

San Clemente v Ambra

13:30

Bibbiena v Pelago

13:30

Rassina v Pergine

13:30

Olmoponte Arezzo v Capolona Quarata

13:30

Fulgor Castelfranco v Ambra

13:30

San Clemente v Firenze Sud

13:30

Vaggio Piandiscò v Capolona Quarata

13:30

Rassina v IC Incisa

13:30

Bibbiena v Pergine

4 - 3

Firenze Sud v Fulgor Castelfranco

3 - 2

IC Incisa v Bibbiena

0 - 1

Pergine v Olmoponte Arezzo

1 - 2

Ambra v Rassina

4 - 0

MM Subbiano v San Clemente

1 - 4

Pelago v Vaggio Piandiscò

2 - 0

Rassina v Firenze Sud

1 - 3

Vaggio Piandiscò v Pergine

4 - 1

Bibbiena v Ambra

1 - 1

Capolona Quarata v Pelago

0 - 4

Fulgor Castelfranco v MM Subbiano

1 - 1

Olmoponte Arezzo v IC Incisa

0 - 1

Firenze Sud v Bibbiena

2 - 1

IC Incisa v Vaggio Piandiscò

1 - 1

MM Subbiano v Rassina

1 - 2

Pergine v Capolona Quarata

4 - 1

San Clemente v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 1

Ambra v Olmoponte Arezzo

1 - 2

Pelago v Pergine

0 - 2

Rassina v San Clemente

1 - 1

Bibbiena v MM Subbiano

2 - 2

Capolona Quarata v IC Incisa

1 - 0

Vaggio Piandiscò v Ambra

1 - 0

Olmoponte Arezzo v Firenze Sud

4 - 2

IC Incisa v Pelago

1 - 0

MM Subbiano v Olmoponte Arezzo

1 - 0

Ambra v Capolona Quarata

0 - 0

San Clemente v Bibbiena

2 - 2

Firenze Sud v Vaggio Piandiscò

0 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Rassina

2 - 0

Pergine v IC Incisa

3 - 1

Bibbiena v Fulgor Castelfranco

0 - 1

Vaggio Piandiscò v MM Subbiano

2 - 2

Capolona Quarata v Firenze Sud

1 - 1

Olmoponte Arezzo v San Clemente

0 - 3

Pelago v Ambra

2 - 1

Firenze Sud v Pelago

0 - 3

Fulgor Castelfranco v Olmoponte Arezzo

4 - 0

MM Subbiano v Capolona Quarata

1 - 0

Rassina v Bibbiena

3 - 1

Ambra v Pergine

3 - 1

San Clemente v Vaggio Piandiscò

1 - 4

IC Incisa v Ambra

1 - 0

Pergine v Firenze Sud

4 - 0

Vaggio Piandiscò v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 0

Capolona Quarata v San Clemente

1 - 4

Pelago v MM Subbiano

1 - 2

Olmoponte Arezzo v Rassina

1 - 1

Rassina v Vaggio Piandiscò

0 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Capolona Quarata

3 - 1

Bibbiena v Olmoponte Arezzo

3 - 2

MM Subbiano v Pergine

3 - 1

San Clemente v Pelago

3 - 0

Firenze Sud v IC Incisa

4 - 4

Capolona Quarata v Rassina

0 - 1

Vaggio Piandiscò v Bibbiena

4 - 1

Pergine v San Clemente

0 - 0

IC Incisa v MM Subbiano

1 - 1

Ambra v Firenze Sud

1 - 2

Pelago v Fulgor Castelfranco

3 - 1

Bibbiena v Capolona Quarata

0 - 4

Fulgor Castelfranco v Pergine

0 - 0

MM Subbiano v Ambra

1 - 0

Rassina v Pelago

1 - 1

Olmoponte Arezzo v Vaggio Piandiscò

3 - 1

San Clemente v IC Incisa

1 - 1

Ambra v San Clemente

0 - 1

Capolona Quarata v Olmoponte Arezzo

0 - 3

Firenze Sud v MM Subbiano

2 - 2

Pelago v Bibbiena

0 - 1

Pergine v Rassina

3 - 1

IC Incisa v Fulgor Castelfranco

13:30

Olmoponte Arezzo v Pelago

Ultime Notizie